38oja

Aktualności

  • Lista laureatów 39 OJA

    2015-04-14

    39.Olimpiada Języka Angielskiego

    Rok szkolny 2014/2015

     

    Alfabetyczna lista laureatów

     

     

    Nazwisko

    Imię

    Szkoła

    Miasto

    Okręg

    Adamczyk

    Filip

    ZSz nr 66

    Warszawa

    warszawski

    Czech

    Marta

    ZSz St.Rodz.Kat.

    Wodzisław Śl.

    śląski

    Dreinert

    Magdalena

    AZSO I LO

    Chorzów

    śląski

    Gerasimiuk

    Michał

    ZSO nr 2

    Białystok

    maz.-podl.

    Kostrzyńska

    Aleksandra

    LXVII LO

    Warszawa

    warszawski

    Krawiec

    Faustyna

    LO

    Swarzędz

    poznański

    Kulicki

    Marek

    I LO

    Łódź

    łódzki

    Łabuń

    Jakub

    XIII

    Szczecin

    poznański

    Łukasiak

    Piotr

    ZSO nr 2

    Słupsk

    gdański

    Obszański

    Piotr

    II LO

    Lublin

    lubelski

    Piechura-Velychenko

    Joanna

    ZSz nr 54

    Warszawa

    warszawski

    Popik

    Aleksandra

    Publ.LO nr 3

    Opole

    wrocławski

    Rytel

    Antoni

    II Społ.LO

    Warszawa

    warszawski

    Sokołowska

    Joanna

    LXXVIII LO

    Warszawa

    warszawski

    Stobierski

    Michał

    XIV LO

    Wrocław

    wrocławski

    Swoboda

    Andrzej

    LO w Sal.Oś.Wych.

    Tarnowskie Góry

    śląski

    Szrom

    Lublana

    ZSz nr 66

    Warszawa

    warszawski

    Wainaina

    Patryk

    I LO

    Kraków

    krakowski

    Waśko

    Małgorzata

    V LO

    Kraków

    krakowski

    Werońska

    Karolina

    V LO

    Kraków

    krakowski

    Wojtaszuk

    Natalia

    I LO

    Chełm

    lubelski

     

     

    czytaj więcej

  • finaliści 39 OJA

    2015-04-14

     

     

    39.Olimpiada Języka Angielskiego

    Rok szkolny 2014/2015

     

    Alfabetyczna lista finalistów

     

     

    Nazwisko

    Imię

    Szkoła

    Miasto

    Okręg

    Bobryk

    Michał

    II LO

    Krasnystaw

    lubelski

    Bocheński

    Mikołaj

    V LO

    Kraków

    krakowski

    Byzdra

    Aneta

    II LO

    Augustów

    maz.-podl.

    Chmura

    Karolina

    II LO

    Kraków

    krakowski

    Dechnik

    Jakub

    II LO

    Lublin

    lubelski

    Ebertowska

    Martyna

    III LO

    Gdynia

    gdański

    Foglar

    Kevin

    I LO

    Nowy Sącz

    krakowski

    Frankowska

    Justyna

    III LO

    Gdańsk

    gdański

    Giec

    Kamila

    II LO

    Rzeszów

    lubelski

    Ibrom

    Klemens

    I LO

    Lublin

    lubelski

    Jędrzejczak

    Mieszko

    II LO

    Poznań

    poznański

    Kańska

    Agnieszka

    II LO

    Poznań

    poznański

    Karłowicz

    Konrad

    I LO

    Ełk

    gdański

    Kądzielski

    Jakub

    2 Społ.LO

    Warszawa

    warszawski

    Kinecka

    Agnieszka

    XIV LO

    Wrocław

    wrocławski

    Klimas

    Sylwia

    II LO

    Olsztyn

    gdański

    Korbel

    Marta

    XXI

    Lublin

    lubelski

    Latek

    Krzysztof

    II LO

    Lubartów

    lubelski

    Łepkowski

    Dawid

    ZSz nr 54

    Warszawa

    warszawski

    Łuczaj

    Nasim

    I LO

    Krosno

    lubelski

    Makuch

    Weronika

    ZSO nr 6

    Bydgoszcz

    gdański

    Mączko

    Małgorzata

    II LO

    Szczecin

    poznański

    Mocek

    Patryk

    I LO

    Rybnik

    śląski

    Nawara

    Artur

    I LO

    Biała Podlaska

    lubelski

    Overbeek

    Martin

    ZSz nr 66

    Warszawa

    warszawski

    Przewięźlikowski

    Marcin

    V LO

    Kraków

    krakowski

    Sands

    Emma

    ZSz nr 51

    Warszawa

    warszawski

    Skrzypczak

    Tomasz

    XIV LO

    Warszawa

    warszawski

    Smycz

    Michał

    XIV LO

    Warszawa

    warszawski

    Struijk

    Piotr

    ZszElektr.

    Bydgoszcz

    gdański

    Szawerna

    Maria

    VII LO

    Wrocław

    wrocławski

    Świątkowska

    Maria

    I LO

    Kraków

    krakowski

    Tchorek-Bentall

    Samuel

    LO nr 50

    Warszawa

    warszawski

    Tomczyk

    Katarzyna

    XIII LO

    Szczecin

    poznański

    Twardosz

    Agnieszka

    VI LO

    Kraków

    krakowski

    Urbański

    Michał

    VI LO

    Kielce

    krakowski

    Wojewódzka

    Karolina

    ZSz nr 67

    Warszawa

    warszawski

    Wójcik

    Adrianna

    III LO

    Lublin

    lubelski

     

     

     

    czytaj więcej